Preisvergleich mit über 4 119 070 Preisen zu 41 885 Produkten aus 511 Shops

Glasfaserkabel

(1-30 von 92)
Preis
 
RoHS-Kompatibel
glasfaserkabel
Equip SC/SC 50/125μm 10m (255326)
Hersteller
Equip
Kabellänge
10
Produktfarbe
Türkis
Vollduplex
ja
Kabeltyp
OM3
Equip LC/LС 50/125μm 1.0m (254411)
Hersteller
Equip
Kabellänge
1
Produktfarbe
orange
Vollduplex
ja
Kabeltyp
OM2
Iggual IGG311585 (IGG311585)
Hersteller
Iggual
Kabellänge
2
Produktfarbe
orange
Vollduplex
ja
Kabeltyp
OM2
Equip SC/SC 50/125μm 0.5m (255529)
Hersteller
Equip
Kabellänge
0.5
Produktfarbe
Violett
Vollduplex
ja
RoHS-Kompatibel
ja
Equip MTP/MTP 50/125μm 7.0m (25555407)
Hersteller
Equip
Kabellänge
7
Produktfarbe
Türkis
Kabeltyp
OM4
RoHS-Kompatibel
ja
Equip LC/SС 50/125μm 10m (255316)
Hersteller
Equip
Kabellänge
10
Produktfarbe
Türkis
Vollduplex
ja
Kabeltyp
OM3
Equip LC/LС 50/125μm 3.0m (255513)
Hersteller
Equip
Kabellänge
3
Produktfarbe
Violett
Vollduplex
ja
Kabeltyp
OM4
Bigben Interactive PS4OPTICCABLE (PS4OPTICCABLE)
Hersteller
Bigben Interactive
Kabellänge
2
Produktfarbe
Schwarz
Vollduplex
nicht
Equip LC/LС 50/125μm 2.0m (254412)
Hersteller
Equip
Kabellänge
2
Produktfarbe
orange
Vollduplex
ja
Kabeltyp
OM2
Equip LC/ST 50/125μm 3.0m (255543)
Hersteller
Equip
Kabellänge
3
Produktfarbe
Violett
Vollduplex
ja
Kabeltyp
OM4