Preisvergleich mit über 3 351 173 Preisen zu 39 570 Produkten aus 514 Shops

Glasfaserkabel

(1-30 von 72)
Preis
 
RoHS-Kompatibel
glasfaserkabel
Equip LC/LС 62.5/125μm 2.0m (254422)
Hersteller
Equip
Kabellänge
2
Produktfarbe
orange
Vollduplex
ja
Kabeltyp
OM1
Hersteller
HP
Kabellänge
1
Produktfarbe
Schwarz
RoHS-Kompatibel
ja
Equip MTP/SC 50/125μm 3.0m (25557307)
Hersteller
Equip
Kabellänge
3
Produktfarbe
Zyan
Kabeltyp
OM4
RoHS-Kompatibel
ja