Preisvergleich mit über 4 309 287 Preisen zu 46 781 Produkten aus 550 Shops

Glasfaserkabel

(1-30 von 113)
Preis
 
RoHS-Kompatibel
glasfaserkabel
Equip MTP/SC 50/125μm 3.0m (25557307)
Hersteller
Equip
Kabellänge
3
Produktfarbe
Zyan
Kabeltyp
OM4
RoHS-Kompatibel
ja
Equip LC/ST 50/125μm 10m (255216)
Hersteller
Equip
Kabellänge
10
Produktfarbe
Türkis
Vollduplex
ja
Kabeltyp
OM3
Equip MTP/MTP 50/125μm 7.0m (25555407)
Hersteller
Equip
Kabellänge
7
Produktfarbe
Türkis
Kabeltyp
OM4
RoHS-Kompatibel
ja
Equip ST/ST 50/125μm 3.0m (252213)
Hersteller
Equip
Kabellänge
3
Produktfarbe
orange
Vollduplex
ja
Kabeltyp
OM2
Equip MTP/MTP 50/125μm 3.0m (25555307)
Hersteller
Equip
Kabellänge
3
Produktfarbe
Blau
Kabeltyp
OM4
RoHS-Kompatibel
ja
Equip LC/SС 50/125μm 20m (255318)
Hersteller
Equip
Kabellänge
20
Produktfarbe
Türkis
Vollduplex
ja
Kabeltyp
OM3
Equip ST/ST 50/125μm 5.0m (252215)
Hersteller
Equip
Kabellänge
5
Produktfarbe
orange
Vollduplex
ja
Kabeltyp
OM2